UEFA Europa League 2018/2019 group stage, fixtures and schedule

The new season in the UEFA Europa League season 2018/19 will start on September after tge group stage draw has been made in Monaco. Below you can check all groups, fixtures and time for all UEFA Europa League group stage matches.

europa league
                                                                           Image source: UEFA.com

GROUP A
Leverkusen (GER)
Ludogorets (BUL)
Zürich (SUI)
AEK Larnaca (CYP)

GROUP B
Salzburg (AUT)
Celtic (SCO)
Leipzig (GER)
Rosenborg (NOR)

GROUP C
Zenit (RUS)
København (DEN)
Bordeaux (FRA)
Slavia Praha (CZE)

GROUP D
Anderlecht (BEL)
Fenerbahçe (TUR)
Dinamo Zagreb (CRO)
Spartak Trnava (SVK)

GROUP E
Arsenal (ENG)
Sporting CP (POR)
Qarabağ (AZE)
Vorskla (UKR)

GROUP F
Olympiacos (GRE)
Milan (ITA)
Betis (ESP)
Dudelange (LUX)

GROUP G
Villarreal (ESP)
Rapid Wien (AUT)
Spartak Moskva (RUS)
Rangers (SCO)

GROUP H
Lazio (ITA)
Marseille (FRA)
Frankfurt (GER)
Apollon (CYP)

GROUP I
Beşiktaş (TUR)
Genk (BEL)
Malmö (SWE)
Sarpsborg (NOR)

GROUP J
Sevilla (ESP)
Krasnodar (RUS)
Standard Liège (BEL)
Akhisar (TUR)

GROUP K
Dynamo Kyiv (UKR)
Astana (KAZ)
Rennes (FRA)
Jablonec (CZE)

GROUP L
Chelsea (ENG)
PAOK (GRE)
BATE (BLR)
Vidi (HUN)

 

Round 1, 20.09.2018.
 18:55 Akhisar Genclik Spor Krasnodar
 18:55 Besiktas Sarpsborg 08
18:55 Dyn. Kyiv FC Astana
18:55 Genk Malmo FF
 18:55 Lazio Apollon
 18:55 Marseille Eintracht Frankfurt
 18:55 MOL Vidi BATE
18:55 PAOK Chelsea
 18:55 Rapid Vienna Spartak Moscow
18:55 Rennes Jablonec
18:55 Sevilla St. Liege
 18:55 Villarreal Rangers
 21:00 AEK Larnaca Zurich
21:00 Arsenal Vorskla Poltava
21:00 Celtic Rosenborg
21:00 D. Zagreb Fenerbahce
21:00 Dudelange AC Milan
21:00 FC Copenhagen Zenit Petersburg
21:00 Ludogorets Bayer Leverkusen
21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Betis
21:00 RB Leipzig Salzburg
21:00 Slavia Prague Bordeaux
21:00 Sporting Qarabag
21:00 Trnava Anderlecht
Round 2, 04.10.2018.
 16:50 FC Astana Rennes
18:55 AC Milan Olympiakos Piraeus
18:55 Anderlecht D. Zagreb
18:55 Bayer Leverkusen AEK Larnaca
18:55 Betis Dudelange
18:55 Bordeaux FC Copenhagen
18:55 Fenerbahce Trnava
18:55 Qarabag Arsenal
18:55 Rosenborg RB Leipzig
18:55 Salzburg Celtic
18:55 Vorskla Poltava Sporting
18:55 Zenit Petersburg Slavia Prague
18:55 Zurich Ludogorets
21:00 Apollon Marseille
21:00 BATE PAOK
21:00 Chelsea MOL Vidi
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Lazio
21:00 Jablonec Dyn. Kyiv
21:00 Krasnodar Sevilla
21:00 Malmo FF Besiktas
21:00 Rangers Rapid Vienna
21:00 Sarpsborg 08 Genk
21:00 Spartak Moscow Villarreal
21:00 St. Liege Akhisar Genclik Spor
Round 3, 25.10.2018.
18:55 AC Milan Betis
18:55 AEK Larnaca Ludogorets
18:55 Anderlecht Fenerbahce
18:55 Dudelange Olympiakos Piraeus
18:55 FC Copenhagen Slavia Prague
18:55 Qarabag Vorskla Poltava
18:55 RB Leipzig Celtic
18:55 Salzburg Rosenborg
18:55 Sporting Arsenal
18:55 Trnava D. Zagreb
18:55 Zenit Petersburg Bordeaux
18:55 Zurich Bayer Leverkusen
18:55 Besiktas Genk
 21:00 Chelsea BATE
 21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Apollon
 21:00 Jablonec FC Astana
 21:00 Marseille Lazio
 21:00 PAOK MOL Vidi
 21:00 Rangers Spartak Moscow
 21:00 Rennes Dyn. Kyiv
 21:00 Sarpsborg 08 Malmo FF
 21:00 Sevilla Akhisar Genclik Spor
 21:00 St. Liege Krasnodar
 21:00 Villarreal Rapid Vienna
Round 4, 08.11.2018.
16:50 FC Astana Jablonec
16:50 Fenerbahce Anderlecht
18:55 Akhisar Genclik Spor Sevilla
18:55 Apollon Eintracht Frankfurt
18:55 BATE Chelsea
18:55 Dyn. Kyiv Rennes
18:55 Genk Besiktas
18:55 Krasnodar St. Liege
18:55 Lazio Marseille
18:55 Malmo FF Sarpsborg 08
18:55 MOL Vidi PAOK
18:55 Rapid Vienna Villarreal
18:55 Spartak Moscow Rangers
21:00 Arsenal Sporting
21:00 Bayer Leverkusen Zurich
21:00 Betis AC Milan
21:00 Bordeaux Zenit Petersburg
21:00 Celtic RB Leipzig
21:00 D. Zagreb Trnava
21:00 Ludogorets AEK Larnaca
21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus Dudelange
21:00 Rosenborg Salzburg
21:00 Slavia Prague FC Copenhagen
21:00 Vorskla Poltava Qarabag
Round 5, 29.11.2018.
16:50 FC Astana Dyn. Kyiv
16:50 Spartak Moscow Rapid Vienna
18:55 AC Milan Dudelange
18:55 Anderlecht Trnava
18:55 BATE MOL Vidi
18:55 Bayer Leverkusen Ludogorets
18:55 Betis Olympiakos Piraeus
18:55 Bordeaux Slavia Prague
18:55 Fenerbahce D. Zagreb
18:55 Krasnodar Akhisar Genclik Spor
18:55 Qarabag Sporting
18:55 Rosenborg Celtic
18:55 Salzburg RB Leipzig
18:55 Vorskla Poltava Arsenal
18:55 Zenit Petersburg FC Copenhagen
18:55 Zurich AEK Larnaca
21:00 Apollon Lazio
21:00 Chelsea PAOK
21:00 Eintracht Frankfurt Marseille
21:00 Jablonec Rennes
21:00 Malmo FF Genk
21:00 Rangers Villarreal
21:00 Sarpsborg 08 Besiktas
21:00 St. Liege Sevilla
Round 6, 13.12.2018.
18:55 Akhisar Genclik Spor St. Liege
18:55 Besiktas Malmo FF
18:55 Dyn. Kyiv Jablonec
18:55 Genk Sarpsborg 08
18:55 Lazio Eintracht Frankfurt
18:55 Marseille Apollon
18:55 MOL Vidi Chelsea
18:55 PAOK BATE
18:55 Rapid Vienna Rangers
18:55 Rennes FC Astana
18:55 Sevilla Krasnodar
18:55 Villarreal Spartak Moscow
21:00 AEK Larnaca Bayer Leverkusen
21:00 Arsenal Qarabag
21:00 Celtic Salzburg
21:00 D. Zagreb Anderlecht
21:00 Dudelange Betis
21:00 FC Copenhagen Bordeaux
21:00 Ludogorets Zurich
21:00 Olympiakos Piraeus AC Milan
21:00 RB Leipzig Rosenborg
21:00 Slavia Prague Zenit Petersburg
21:00 Sporting Vorskla Poltava
21:00 Trnava Fenerbahce

Leave a Comment

11 − five =

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.